Sponsors and Donors

We thank our sponsors and donors who support the QGIS project and enable us to pay for our infrastructure and important development work, as well as finance developer meetings and promotion of QGIS in workshops and conferences.

For information on becoming a sponsor, please visit Sponsorship Program Overview.

List of current sponsors

Annually we also receive support from various organisations who appreciate the work we do and would like to facilitate the sustained development effort that goes into the project. These sponsors are listed below with our thanks!

Gold sponsors
gold qgis-ch QGIS user group Switzerland, Switzerland (06.2016-06.2017)
Silver sponsors
silver WIGeoGIS WIGeoGIS, Austria (04.2017-04.2018)
silver AeroAsahi AERO ASAHI CORPORATION, Japan (04.2017-04.2018)
silver gaia GAIA mbh, Germany (06.2013-11.2017)
silver osgeo_uk OSGEO:UK, UK (12.2016-12.2017)
silver artogis ARTOGIS a/s, Denmark (11.2016-11.2017)
silver qgis-de QGIS user group Germany, Germany (10.2016-10.2017)
silver vorarlberg Land Vorarlberg, Austria (11.2011-06.2017)
Bronze sponsors

bronze InfraplanEngineering

 

bronze gaia3d

Gaia3D, Inc., South Korea (05.2015-05.2018)

bronze qgis-se

QGIS user group Sweden, Sweden (05.2017-05.2018)

bronze qgis-br

QGIS user group Brazil, Inc., Brazil (04.2017-04.2018)

bronze fornat_ag

FORNAT AG, Switzerland (04.2016-05.2018)

bronze QTibia

QTibia Engineering, Romania (04.2017-04.2018)

bronze windsor

bronze automatic_knowledge

Automatic Knowledge, UK (03.2016-03-2018)

bronze ager_technology

Ager Technology, Spain (03.2014-03.2018)

bronze geoinnova

Asociación Geoinnova, Spain (03.2016-03-2018)

bronze bgeo

BGEO OPEN GIS, SL, Spain (03.2016-03-2018)

bronze gis_supp

GIS-Support, Poland (02.2015-03-2018)

bronze claasleinert

GKG Kassel (Dr.-Ing. Claas Leiner), Germany (03.2014-03.2018)

bronze chartwell

Chartwell Consultants Ltd., Canada (03.2015-03.2018)

bronze tragewegen

Trage Wegen vzw, Belgium (03.2015-03.2018)

bronze gis3w

Gis3W, Italy (01.2014-03.2018)

bronze syddjurs

Syddjurs kommune, Denmark (03.2017-03.2018)

bronze SMPEPCE

SMPEPCE (Syndicat Mixte de Production d’Eau Potable de la Côte d’Emeraude), France (02.2017-02.2018)

bronze cawdor_forestry

CawdorForestry Resource Management, Scotland (02.2016-02.2018)

bronze CityOfCanning

City of Canning, Western Australia (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze osgeo_jp

OSGeo.JP, Japan (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze vortex_energy

vortex energy Deutschland GmbH, Germany (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze ib_kauppert

ingenieurbüro kauppert, Germany (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze cadageo

CADaGEO, France (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze geos_hellinge

GeoS Geodätische Software Andreas Hellinge, Germany (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze mierune

Mierune LLC, Japan (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze 2d3dgis

2D3D.GIS, France (12.2015-12.2017)

bronze gemeente_gouda

Gemeente Gouda, Netherlands (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze mhtc

MHTC transport data collection, UK (12.2016-12.2017)

bronze kela

Dr. Kerth + Lampe Geo-Infometric GmbH, Germany (12.2015-12.2017)

bronze opengeogroep

OpenGeoGroep, Netherlands (12.2016-12.2017)

bronze pixalytics

Pixalytics, UK (11.2016-11.2017)

bronze solargis

Solargis, Slovak Republic (12.2016-12.2017)

bronze mappinggis

MappingGIS, Spain (11.2014-11.2017)

bronze alta

Alta ehf, Iceland (11.2016-11.2017)

bronze sourcepole

Sourcepole AG, Switzerland (11.2016-11.2017; 10.2014-10.2016: silver level)

bronze urbsol

Urbsol, Australia (11.2014-11.2017)

bronze qgis-dk

QGIS user group Denmark, Denmark (10.2015-10.2017)

bronze septima

Septima, Denmark (10.2016-10.2017)

bronze lutra

Lutra Consulting, UK (10.2015-10.2017)

bronze whg

WhereGroup GmbH & Co. KG, Germany (08.2016-08.2017)

bronze terrelogiche

www.terrelogiche.com, Italy (06.2015-06.2017)

bronze qgis-pt

QGIS user group Portugal, Portugal (06.2016-06.2017)

bronze ncc

NCC, Sweden (05.2016-05.2017)

bronze soltig

SOLTIG (Soluciones en Tecnologías de Información Geográfica), Costa Rica (06.2016-06.2017)

bronze national_parks_uk

National Parks UK, United Kingdom (03.2016-03-2017)

 

List of past sponsors

../../_images/gfoss.png

We would like to thank GFOSS.it, the Italian Free and Open Source Software organisation for the sponsorship they provided to the QGIS project until early 2012. Visit GFOSS.it for more information (site mainly in Italian).


../../_images/osgeo.png

Also OSGeo is partly supporting our HackFests: 2012.10 in Essen, Germany, 2013.04 in Valmiera, Latvia, 2016.05 in Girona, Spain.


Past gold sponsors

gold aas_long

ASIA AIR SURVEY, Japan (11.2012-10.2015)

Past silver sponsors
silver opw Office of Public Works, Ireland, Ireland (12.2014-12.2016)
silver agh AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (06.2015-06.2016)

silver sogis

Kanton Solothurn, Switzerland (10.2012-10.2013 and 04.2011-04.2012)

Past Bronze sponsors

bronze gfi

GFI - Gesellschaft für Informationstechnologie mbH, Germany (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze gepol

GEPOL, Poland (04.2016-04.2017)

bronze qpolska

QGIS user group Poland, Poland (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze molitec

www.molitec.it, Italy (01.2014-03.2017)

bronze geosynergy

Geosynergy, Australia (05.2012-05.2013+06.2015-06-2016)

bronze npa

Nicholas Pearson Associates, UK (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze argus

www.argusoft.de, Germany (06.2012-06.2013 + 12.2013-12.2015)

bronze adlares

ADLARES GmbH, Germany (01.2015-01.2016)

bronze avioportolano

Avioportolano Italia, Italy (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze canal

Customer Analytics, USA (12.2014-12.2015)

bronze openrunner

www.openrunner.com, France (05.2014-05.2015)

bronze fossgisev

www.fossgis.de, Germany (08.2012-08.2013)

bronze ibw_bzwm

ibW Bildungszentrum Wald, Switzerland (03.2012-03.2013)

bronze uster

City of Uster, Switzerland (11.2011-11.2012)

bronze municipia

Municípia, SA, Portugal (02.2011-02.2012)

bronze gfosservices

Studio Associato Gfosservices, Italy (02.2010-02.2011)

bronze nextgis

NextGIS, Russia (03.2010-03.2011)

bronze kbb_underground

KBB Underground Technologies, Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

List of donors

Donations can be of any amount, via Paypal or through our bank account (information available at Donations page). Even a small donation can make a difference and help to reach important project goals!

If you wish to send us a larger donation, you are strongly encouraged to use the bank account rather than PayPal.

Donations to QGIS are tax-deductible in several countries. Please refer to your local tax office for details.

List of Donors
3w Lenses 7d Enterprises A Brian Hollinshead
A L Wils
  1. Francisco Gomez Tagle Rojas
Aaron Keillor
Aaron Racicot Aaron Tamminga Abdulkabir Lawal
Abigail Baca Abraham Gibson Acaymo Jose Navarro Melian
Achim Baldus Benet Ada Gabucci Adam Brown
Adam Fera Adam Jarvis Adam Lane
Adam O’toole Adam Old Adam Stevens
Adam Wilson Adelchi Acampora Adolfo Ballesteros
Adolfo Cabezas Soriano Adon Metcalfe Adrian Cooke
Adrian Gayo Rodriguez Adrian Matter Adrian Rasmussen
Adriano Caliman Salvador Adrien Loisel Adrián Casanova Chiclana
Adrián Sánchez Hernández Agathe Reingruber Agathos Natura Sociedad Responsabilidad Limitada
Agile Geoscience Agostino Landi Agustin Graterole
Ahmad Assalman Ahmad Filza Ismail Ahn Jin Sung
Aileen Heal Aimeric Ferlay Airborne Scientific
Aitor Bastarrika AivlaSoft GmbH Ajosenildo Nunes Da Silva
Alain Baillard Alain Brunon Alain Feler
Alain Halska Alain Ward Alan Beck
Alan Fielding Alan Hochhalter Alan King
Alan M Mikuni Alan Macdonald Alasdair Rae
Alban Poncet Albert Barrufet Rosinach Albert Carbonell Ferrer
Albert Dekker Albert Harris Albert Kilian
Albert Steiner Alberto Bernardini Alberto Casero Gómez-pastrana
Alberto Fraguas Alberto Grava Alberto Martin Perez.moneo
Alberto Vazquez Martin Albin Blaschka Alden L Kollman
Alejandra Olmedo Aguirre Alejandro Cabetas Felipe Alejandro Chang Ramos
Alejandro Ruete Alejandro Schwedhelm Alejandro Zarate Lupercio
Alejandro ZÁrate Lupercio Aleks Dushevsky Alessander Rodrigues Vieira
Alessandro Del Tredici Alessandro Fanna Alessandro Grillo
Alessandro Pasotti Alessandro Peruzzi Alessandro Sarretta
Alessio Buccioli Alessio Degioannini Alex Hecht
Alex Irving Alex Thomas Alexander Conlon
Alexander Connelly Alexander Hohmuth Alexander King
Alexander Kleinsorge Alexander Klevedal Madsen Alexander Malcolm Garitaonandia
Alexander Måsan Alexander Von Lünen Alexander Wuensche
Alexandra Jones Alexandra Philipp Alexandre Efremov
Alexandre Kurth Alexandre Leroux Alexandre Neto
Alexandre Santos Alexandre Xavier Alexis Cahuzac
Alfonso Russo Alfonso Siri Galzerano Ali Auffret
Alice Flaherty Alice Martin Alicus Viorel
Alina - Mihaela Ciocan Alini Vieira Mancio Dos Santos Alison Link
Allan Mathewson Allison Galbari Alois Albrecht Albrecht Hotel Gmbh
Alvin Laurio Alyssa Goldberg Alžběta Manukjanová
Amadou Nchare Amanda Nordin Amanda Stanko
Amandine Poncin Amber Keller Amber Yates
Amedeo Fadini Amelia A Fox Amira El-shal
Amit Chapatwala Ammar Shaarbaf Amy Taylor
Ana Rodriguez Castro Anabela Amado Anantha Prasad
Anastasia Polyakova Anastasios Anagnostopoulos Anatoliy Geyfman
Anders Endrestol Anders Foureaux Anders Gyllander
Anders Hildingsson Anders Skoglund Anders Stig-jørgensen
Andis Lazdinsh Andre Langenberg Andre Mano
Andre Stander Andrea Cappelletti Andrea Carmo Sampaio
Andrea Della Pietra Andrea Esposito Andrea Garelli
Andrea Lau Andrea Mariotti Andrea Mazzetti
Andrea Peri Andrea Soo Andreas Backofen
Andreas Douvalis Andreas Frenzel Andreas Fuchs
Andreas Ilias Andreas Natuschke Andreas Neumann
Andreas Schmid Andreas Voit Andreas Wiedmer
Andrei Figueiredo Andres Iriso Calle Andreu Amoros Berenguer
Andrew Chapman Andrew Dickinson Andrew Flatman
Andrew Keith Andrew Martin Andrew Mcaninch
Andrew Mckenna-foster Andrew Rahn Andrew Rigby
Andrew Simmons Andrew Sleger Andrew Smith
Andrew Stroud Andrew Swenson Andrew Zolnai
Andrey Kuvshinov Andrzej Lysko André Barriguinha
André Luiz Castilho Fonseca Andy Krause Andy Reeve
Anete Posiva Angel L Vazquez Leon Angel Mangini
Angel Muñoz Angelino Gianfrancesco Anita Radini
Anja Sbrzesny Anja Twietmeyer Anjo Weichbrodt
Ann Mccrone Anna Chiara Migliardi Anna Frascarolo
Anna Lazzarini Anna Torrent Martinez Anne Jungers
Anne Meillet Anne-pierre Girardin Ansgar Schäfer
Ante Bosnjak Sinus Anthony Crowley Anthony Habberley
Anthony Johns Anthony Knapton Anthony Neal
Anthony Pezzotti Anthony Van Zuylen Anthony Wolter
Anthony Woods Antimo Battistoni Antje Vogel
Antoine Berceaux Antoine Leveau Antonella Cantaro
Antonella Flor Antonina Chaban Antonio Baisi
Antonio Capra Antonio Ceribelli Antonio Croce
Antonio Fernando Armas Diaz Antonio Jesus Villalon Conejo Antonio Locandro Herrera
Antonio Muñoz Fernandez Antonio Paulo De Andrade Silva Antonio Vitulano
António Figueiredo Monteiro António Viana Aquaphoto
Arboretude Sarl Arbre Foret Cynegetique Conseil (Romain Gauget) Ardhianto Adhi Nugroho
Ari T K Ikonen Aris Dimopoulos Arj Penny
Arjen Van Hassent Arjuna Nebel Armando Vico
Arni Geirsson Arsin Gruenig Artem Koltsov
Arthur O’sullivan Arthur Taute Arthur Zydek
Arti Patel Artur Klein Arturo Aranguren
Arturo Echalar Arturo Ruiz Luna Asher Burton
Ashworth Asja Bernd Askin Karahan
ASOC Universitaria Grupo de Program Asociación Geoinnova Associazione Italiana di Geologia
Associazione Monte Porzio Cultura Astrid Wojciekowski Atanis
Athanasios Karathanasis Attila Toth Augusto Sisa
Aurea Carballido Perea Aurelien Berings Aurélia Lachaud
Ausderau Larissa Austin Brower Avioportolano
Aviram Harel Avis Devine Ayse Demirer
Barascu Tudor Barbara Dilucchio Barbara Gonano
Barbara Loi Barbara M Keating Barcia Harry
Barrie Trinkle Barry Dyer Barry Mortimer
Barry Tennison Basilio Casula Bassi Elena
Bayard Ewing Beatriz Manotas Hidalgo Bel Cant
Ben Asquith Ben Hall Ben Kruijsen
Ben Naardin Ben Visser Ben Wouda
Benedict Alexander Benedikt Beck Beni Djohan
Benjamin Allen Benjamin Batorsky Benjamin Jordan
Benjamin Rohr Benjamin Smith Benjamin Varick
Benjamin Wirf Benoit David Benoit Vivier
Benson Shaw Beny R Ponte Abreu Bernard Baudry
Bernard Cavalie Bernard Lambert Bernard Prouvost
Bernardo Portilla Bernd Schmollinger Bernd Vogelgesang
Bernd Wegner Bernhard Seubert Bert Kondruß
Bertrand Taquet Beth Fratesi Bettina Krauss
Bettina Mantsch Bettina Wolfgramm Bill Casey
Bill Howard Billy Hales Billy Mcconvell
Birds Of Berkshire Atlas Group Birger Bork Birgit Ifland
Birgit Konn Birgit Rehrauer Birthe Remmers
BjØrn Sandelien Blerim Lamaj Boab Interactive Pty Ltd
Bob Heitzman Bob Pengel Bodo Boehnke
Boris Božić Boris Figueroa Henriquez Boris Henriet
Boualem Ghoul Bouchard Consulting Services Boštjan Krapež
Bradley Tate Branislav Balko Branislav Cvjetkovic
Brent Glassborow Brent Mayberry Brett Porcelli
Brian Bassett Brian Gilhuly Brian Kelly
Brian Page Brian Tolley Brian Torreano
Brian Warren Brian Yongo Bridget Whittle
Brigitte Lindenau Brigitte Nather Brigitte Niepel
British Archaeological Jobs Resource Bruce Blake Bruce Clemens
Bruce Gibson Bruce Luffman Bruce Price
Bruce Ralston Bruno Bazzani Bruno Coppola
Bruno De Paoli Bruno Eduardo Moreira Montezano Bruno Granger
Bruno Saphy Bryan Kennedy Bryant Baker
Buchner Michael Burkard Holzinger Busbin Engineering, Inc.
Byron Will Noel Børge Odden C A Slatter
C R Simon C Veronica Gomez Pourroy
  1. Virginia Lee
Calogero Pizzo Calum Robertson Calvin Hansch
Calvin Rix Camille Hémet Camille Stephens
Campbell Godfrey Candido Maoddi Carl Albury
Carl Dowrey Carl Nelson Carl-christian Volquardsen
Carlo Alberto Nicolini Carlo Bagattini Carlo Caleffi
Carlo Oliverio Carlo Tacconi Stefanelli Carlos Correia
Carlos Gabriel Luxinger Carlos Guerrero Carlos Gutierrez Garcia
Carlos Lara Romero Carlos Miguel Abril Carceller Carlos Mora
Carlos Polo Ayerbe Carlos Raúl Belotti López De Medina Carlos Siordia
Carlos Tavares Carlos Torres Celis Carmelo Mazziotti
Carmenzo Miozzi Carmine D’adamo Carole Ledda
Carolina Moreno Caroline Butt Caroline Magwenzi
Caroline Mcintosh Carsten Fink Carsten Rymon-lipinski
Carsten Steckel Casa Casper Peter Szilas
Casper Szilas Cavan Gates Cecilio Oyonarte Gutierrez
Cedric Pellaton Cene Ketcham Cesar Oriol Pedrocchi
Chad Otto Changivy Louis-guy Chantal Vogt
Charles Gasse Charles Halaas Charles Houder
Charles Smith Charlie Myers Charlotte Fontaine
Charlton Coles Chartwell Consultants Ltd Chase Sherret
Chernyshev Mikhail Cheryle Shepstone Chiara Audisio
Chipotle Coupons Chistophe Révillion Choula Fridolin
Chris Couldrey Chris Cowen Chris Leonberger
Chris Macwhorter Chris Moore Chris Mroczek
Chris Murphy Chris Niepraschk Chris Noble
Chris Sanderson Chris Talbot Chris Zontine
Christian Bazzucchi Christian Heine Christian Herbe
Christian Holm Christian Houle Christian Kosbab
Christian Mai Christian Nieciecki Christian Puls
Christian Reder Christian Schwartze Christian Wilker
Christian Zilk Christina Makarona Christine Clement
Christine Henry Christoph Große Hartlage Christoph Großerhode
Christoph Hoberg Christoph Rinne Christoph Rupprecht
Christopher Cullen Christopher Dalo Christopher Greco
Christopher Harding Christopher Kahler Christopher Meade
Christopher Mount Christopher Stewart Christopher Thorpe-dixon
Christopher Will Christopher Zetterberg Christos Mitsis
Chrysoula Lalazisi Ciro Pascual Garrido Claassen Benjamin
Claire Moore Clara Santamaria Clare Hawkins
Clare Nolan Claudia Huertas Claudia Scheiffele
Claudio A G Egler Claudio Losa Lopez Claudio Rinaldi
Claus Gland Clayton Nall Clear Mapping Company
Clemens Raffler Cleverson Machado Clifford Snow
Clint Smyth Cmi Dr. Daniela Ersch Colin D Letham
Colin F Reilly Colin Letham Colin Reckord
Colin Ross Pickard Colin Thomas Compagnie Du Vent
Constantin Prigoreanu Corey Abshire Corinna Friedrich
Corinna Hoadrea Cormac Murphy Cornel Doswald
Cornel Epuran Cornelius Curtin Cornelius Huybregts
Cortlandt Winters Craig Arnall Craig Briggs
Craig Langbein Cristel Legrand Cadageo Cristian Ionescu
Cristian Obinu Cristian Spieles Cristian Stoleriu
Cristobal Juan Torrente Rodriguez Csaba Balogh Csaba Ders
Cyril Denise Cyrille Chopin D R Arbib
D V Sypersma D Van Der Gugten Daan Van Setten
Damian Loran Damien Bachmann Damijan Ferk
Damir Medved Dan Brutto Dan Erik Vesterback
Dan Homerick Dan Karran Dan Wilt
Danesh Prakash Chacko Danette Schwab Dani Rivera Gonzalez
Daniel Andrade Varela Daniel Bebber Daniel Buckley
Daniel Cardin Daniel Chevrier Daniel Constable
Daniel Gotti Daniel Hallam Daniel Hegglin
Daniel Hernandez Luna Daniel Kane Daniel Kehlibarov
Daniel Kloke Daniel Marin Daniel Martinenghi
Daniel Mercader Daniel Miranda Daniel Nösler
Daniel Portales Daniel Prats Beltran Daniel Rich
Daniel Rodriguez Roman Daniel Rosander Daniel Roy
Daniel Scott Daniel Silva Veras Daniel Snyder
Daniel Tesfaldet Daniel Trüssel Daniel Wiesmann
Daniele Alami Daniele Nisi Daniele Poiana
Daniele Samez Danijel Zuzic Danilo Antonelli
Danilo Francesco Godone Danny Jensen Dany Allard
Darius Culvenor Dariusz Bobak Dariusz Strojecki
Darren Farmer Darrick Allen Daryl Garton
Dave Barling Dave Harries David Addy
David Baumann David Crease David Culp
David Cushman David Denton David Dettrick
David Dodemaide David Duncan David Enns
David Fenton David Galbraith David Gamble
David Grove David Hamlyn-harris David Harbor
David Hopp David Horsey David Hostetler
David Jackson David Lane David Leedal
David Llewellyn David M. Lawrence David Mangold
David Myford David P Shaw David Roseman
David Sabalete Valenzuela David Squires David Vaarwerk
Davide Cantoni Davide Scudiero Davis Surveys
Davor Bumbak Dc-3 Dreams, Sp De Kromhoek
De Pietri Stefano Dean Jarrett Dean Lambert
Dean Olsen Deb Kinsinger Debra K Ross
Deepak Patni Deirdre Brown Delaite et Ramaekers
Denis De Felice Denis Dionne Denis Mutiibwa
Denis Vickers Detlev Finke Dewey Dunnington
Deyan Vasilev Dezaun Olive Dheeraj Chand
Diana Greenwald Diana Jones Diana Verde
Diane Perez Dianne Haselfeld Dianne Hoy
Dickson Taunagita Didier Genier Diego Papadia
Dieter Lang Dieter Todeskino Dieter Wachsmuth
Dietmar Class Dietrich Beyer Dimap Sl Felipe Garcia
Dimas Calderon Dimitri Giunchi Dimitrios Kalodoukas
Dinesh Durairaj Dirk Pflugmacher Dirk Schmidt
Dirk Wagner Dmitriy Chubarov Doddato Vito
Dominic Rowney Dominik Keller Dominik Wiehl
Dominique Bornhoeft Dominique Laffly Dominique Masson
Dominique Pitt Dominique Waquet Don Williams
Donald Anderson Donald Broussard Donald D’amato
Donald Moir Donald Searle Donald Strauss
Donato Martimucci Dora Moreno Doriano Poma
Dorothea Hackman Dorothee Wibbing Doswald Cornel
Doug Borthwick Douglas Hamilton Douglas Lane
Douglas Moon Douglas Norgord Dr Gh Griffiths
Drazen Cacic Drew Perkins Dro Sohrabian
Dronespeak, Llc Dubravka Kranjcevic Duccio Aiazzi
Duco Willem De Vos Dudley Hartel Dudley R Hartel
Duncan Jones Dusit Ngoprasert Dustin Benton
Dušan Pavlík Dwayne Chesnut Dwi Hariyanto
Dwi Suprayogi Dzintars Klavins Déborah Cretenet
E J Burton E R Plus E.M. Sauter Ortiz
Eclipse Plantation Ecologisch Adviesbureau B. Kruijsen Ecotrust
Edilson Oliveira Edmond Hoxha Edoardo Saba
Edoardo Zaccagnini Eduardo Hernández Pérez Eduardo Rojas Rodriguez
Eduardo Rojas Rodríguez Edward Foster Edward Lewis
Edward Mcdonald Edward Schaub Eictronic - Jörg Boden
Eileen Divringi Eivind Hammersmark Olsen Ekiden Concept
Eldar Rubinov Elena Cresci Elena Wenz
Eleonora Zangara Elisa Mascanzoni Elisabeth Larson
Elise Kaiser Elisenda Montserrat Elizabeth Beers
Elizabeth Bradshaw Elizabeth Crossland Elizabeth Duffell
Elizabeth Gellenbeck Elizabeth Morata Elizabeth Taylor
Elliott Balch Elliott Westbury Elogika Di Fanna Alessandro
Els Keunen Elthron Anderson Emanuel Rocchia
Emanuele Paroni Emanuele Zamprogno Emil Tanasie
Emilie Lefevre Emilie Sirot Emilio Bresciani Ticoop Scrl
Emily Heinlein Emily Zvolanek Emma Dicks
Emmanouil Xylakis Enid Zwerts Enol Özgür
Enrico Antonio Chiaradia Enrique Herves Sayar Enrique Martin De Villodres
Enzo Ferrari Fructos Eric Berkowitz Eric Braun
Eric De Brouwer Eric Dick Eric Guthrie
Eric Hamilton Eric Koenig Eric Krch
Eric Leroy Eric Olson Eric Orozco
Eric Ortmayr Eric Roley Eric Sargeant
Eric Thouvenin Eric Virvaux Eric Wood
Eric Wyss Erik Haß Erik Rorsch
Erik Spade Erik Zsemlye Erin Congdon
Ernesto Correa Da Silva Erwin Anderson Erwin Bauer
Esbern Holmes ESCO Conseil Sarl Esteban Viquez
Esther Mandeno Eugenio De Zárraga Fernández Evan Wolf
Evanilton Pires Eve Lazarus Evelyn Craigie
Eymeric De Chaumont
  1. Stevens van Abbe
Fabian Cid Yanez
Fabian Frucht Fabian Hiscock Fabiano Saraiva
Fabien Mavrot Fabien Wloch Fabio Giacomazzi
Fabio Ippolito Fabio Malfatti Fabio Maneli
Fabio Mazzucco Fabio Meletti De Oliveira Barros Fabio Persico
Fabio Peruzzi Fabrice Parais Fabrizio D’aprile
Fabrizio Tambussa Faira Insan Technology Federico De Piccoli
Federico Gianoli Federico Lazzaroni Federico Solinas
Felipe Garrido Felipe Herrerias Azcue Felipe Quezada
Felix Cheung Felix Gruber Felix Riermaier
Ferdinand Bationo Ferdinando Urbano Ferenc Keresztessy
Fernando Bermúdez Fernando Huertas Fernando Medina
Fernando Soto Falco Fethi M’rad Filip Biljecki
Filip Kral Filipe Neto Filippo Angeli
Filippo Petrocelli Firefighters Museum And Survive Alive, Inc. Firman Hadi Darodji
Fjm Van Baar Flavio Rigolon Flo Publications Limited
Florian Hamm Florian Hof Florian Rave
Flávio J S C Veras Fondation Rurale de Wallonie Forbes Mercy
Forly Monarch Fornat AG, Zürich FOSSGIS e.V.
Francesca Giannetti Francesco Bartolini Francesco Caberlin
Francesco Campagnari Francesco Caturano Francesco Cometa
Francesco Di Giuseppe Francesco Florio Francesco Frattarelli
Francesco Gervasi Francesco Pecoraro Francesco Radrizzani
Francesco Saliola Francesco Vescovi Francis Harvey
Francisca Moses Francisco Blay GarcÍa Francisco Cavalcanti
Francisco Emilio Abella Rey Francisco Souza Dias Franco Gottero
Frank Fell Frank Kirschner Frank Koconis
Frank Luppino Frank Ramspott Frank Stevens
Frank Stremke Frank Wadle Franklin Patricio Estupinan
Franko Sokolic Franz Kerle Franz Nemeth
Franz-josef Behr Franziska Baumgartner Franziska Knüsel
François De Palma François Lalonde Fred Emmer
Fred Ethève Fred Watchorn Freddy Fuertes
Freddy Gutierrez Frederic Casado Frederick Macdonald
Frederik Coerver Fredrick Sikay Fredrik Borch Lynghaug
Fredy Martinez Sanchez Fridli Marti Friederike Koerting
Frithjof Erdmann Frédéric Lamu Frédéric Mony
Fundación Almanaque Azul Félix Lafond Touikan G R Owen
G.A. Odding Gabriel Diosan Gabriel Pestre
Gabriela Casares Gabriele Baccini Gabriele Bitelli
Gabriele Monfardini Gabriele Pettinau Gabriele und Gustav Herzog
Gareth Grindle Garin Linnington Gary M Soper
Gary Montante Gary Riggott Gary Rigozzi
Gasanov Gadzhi Gaspare Di Donato Gavin Kinsley
Gene Davis Gentelet Boris Geoff Cook
Geoff Jones Geoff Osborn Geoff Oxsen
Geoffrey Elliott Geoffrey Guest George Lonsdorf
George Smith George Tom Gerald Bond
Gerald Griesebner Geraldine Palmer-henry Gerard Allali
Gerard Fitzgerald Gerard Seibert Gerhard Ehgartner
Gerhard Spieles German Iglesias Peralta Gertec GmbH
Gertjan Geerling Gerwin Brandsen Gery Tupigny
GFOSS.it Gia Biagi Giacomo Antolini
Gian Andrea Riedi Giancarlo Gualato Giancarlo Mao
Giancarlo Suelzu Gianfranco Cecconi Gianfranco Dreossi
Gianfranco Valle Gianluca Massei Gilbert et Rosmarie Eggimann
Gilbert Lauvergne Gildas Lilbert Gilles Boka
Gilles Morel Gino Vezzali Giorgio Massaro
Giorgio Schintu Giovanna Bartoleschi Giovanni Bertagnin
Giovanni Di Piazza Giovanni Fossà Giovanni Loi
Giovanni Pani Giovanni Pecora Giovanni Porcu
Giovanni Rinaldi Giovanni Rosin Giovanni Talpone
Giulia Lucangeli Giuliano Grigolin Giulio Marchi
Giuseppantonio Orlando Giuseppe Bazan Giuseppe Losito
Giuseppe Modica Giuseppe Patti Giuseppe Sciuto
Glasic S.r.l. Glaucia G Pereira Glen Boise
Glen Lowrie Glen Nicholls Godehard Fremdling
Goran Dsuej Goran Ilijevski Gordon Adams
Gowri Karuppiah Graham Obrien Graham Walley
Grant Fisher Grant Ogilvie GreenInfo Network
GreeniX Computer Greg Hall Greg Ramsey
Gregdenson.com Gregoire Stigler Gregorio Díaz-Marta Mateos
Gregory J Crowder Gregory Walker Grigorijs Goldbergs
Guenter Foersterra Guenther Moeller Guido Prividera
Guilhem Sanmarty Guillaume Léveillé Guillaume Raspini
Guillaume Servonnat Guillaume Verrier Guillermo Córdoba Recio
Guillermo Rudas Gunnar Kristinsson Gustave Coste
Gustavo Cochón Rodríguez Gustavo Ignacio Aguilella Arzo Gustavo Rotondaro
Guzmán López Orrego GÖran Berglind Gérald Fringeli
Gérard Charmet Günther Hack H Bosman
H Kessler H Szutkowski Ha Pham
Hafzal Hanief Hakan Kocaman Hakim Naas
Hamdou R Raby Hamid Ghajarnia Hanna Weise
Hannah Horn Hannu Tapani Huikkola Hans De Jong
Hans Rudolf Wettstein Hans Werner Hubert Bonny Hans-joachim Schütze
Hanspeter Nussbacher Hanspeter Picker Harald Grote
Harald Hofmann Harald Karl Harald Kirsch
Harald Stangl Harold C Gilbert Hartmut Schlepps
Hartwig Hein Hartwig Hochmair Hassan Al Shekha
Havard Gaseidnes Hayden Schiff Hayley D Bartlett
Heather Campbell Heather Holmes Heather Lanthorn
Hebenor Bermudez Banchero Hector Mongi Hector Morales Trujillo
Hector Najera Hector Orengo Heidemarie Bismark
Heidi Deneweth Heidi Hawkins Heike Stephanie Aßmann
Heikki Salko Heiko Schmueser Heiko Schmüser
Heinrich Johannes Gantenbrink Heinrich Schweizer Heitor Kooji Mello Matsui
Helder Garcao Helen Lundie Helen Mary Graves
Helene Aubry Hendrikje Leutloff Henning Drewer
Henning Jagd Henning Lautenschläger Henrik Lietzen Jensen
Henrik Melgaard Christensen Henrik Neumann Henry Barnes
Henry Brandenburg Henry Colomb Henry Lind
Henry R Moyer III Herman Felderhof Hermelindo MartÍnez Gonzalez
Hernán De Angelis Herve Poilve Herve Tronchere
HG Büro für Hydrogeologie u. Umwelt Giessen Hike 734 Hilliard Wood
Hilton Silveira Hiroshi Kawakami Hiroto Okayama
Hjg Tijhuis Holger Ritzmann Holger Stahl
Holly Mccloy Hollymae Steane Price Horst Machguth
Horst Wonka Howard Frederick Howard Yamaguchi
Hrishikesh Ballal Hualiu Yang Hubert Peer
Hubertus Paetow Hugh Gladwin Hugo Elizondo Morales
Hugo Felkel Hugo Martins Hugo Rubio
Hugo Sørensen Hugo Timotheus Vreugdenhil Hugues Boisvert
Hui Zhang Håvard Berg Håvard Gåseidnes
Hélène Déry Iain Paton Ian Allan
Ian H Townend Ian Hawkins Ian Hogg
Ian Rasmussen Ian Reid Ian Ross
Ian Wusstig Iana Dikidjieva Ibone Ametzaga Arregi
Ibrahim Alsiyabi Ibrahim Theodore IDEPLANG S.L.
Ignacio R Camacho Ignacio Valverde Lucas Ignacio Zavala Morencos
Igor Rabuske Araujo Igor Zabelin Imactivate
Imanol Arruti Ezeitza Imir Kamba Imre Kugler
Ina Blanke Informus GmbH Interlink Web Works
Ioannis Keramaris Ioannis Konstantinos Chairetakis Ion Weather
Ioulia Tretiakova Irene Weiland Isabelle Didierjean
Isil Cakci Ismael Arzola Nuño Ismail Ouraich
Italo Loris Ligonzo Ivailo Karamanolev Ivan Gaddari
Ivan Kusan Ivan Marchesini Ivan Mincik
Ivan Puzek Ivelin Ivanov Ivica Serdar
Iwabuchi Kiyoshi J Duffy J Palmer
J Paul Krystyniak J Todd Stephenson J-marc Gibey
  1. Tielemann
Jaak-Albert Metsoja Jacek Marszałek
Jaco Diemeer Jacob Adamson Jacob Brestel
Jacopo Ognibene Jacques Bordon Jacques Labregere
Jacques Laffont Jacques-yves Guinhut Jafar Zahir
Jaime Diaz Pacheco Jaime Lucero Jaime Pérez
Jaime Scatena Jairo Belli Jake Cammack
Jake Maier Jake Stephens Jakob Geipel
Jakob Åhlander Jakub Fuska Jakub Veverka
James Andrews James Betts James Buck
James Cifuentes James Crone James D’olley
James Davidson James Dennis James F Garner Jr
James Gardiner James Gardner James Gibson Fleming
James Goetz James Hayes James Larsen
James Mackinney James Matlock James Morrison
James Murdoch James Newsome James O’kane
James O’leary James Parks James Riley
James Sutton James Thompson James Welsh
James Wood Jamey Voorhees Jamie Anderson
Jan Buijs Jan Buys Jan H S Krogh
Jan Hoogendoorn Jan Liška Jan Louis Reijnierse
Jan Militzer Jan Schultz Jan Weber
Jan-Willem Aalst Jane James Janet Anstee
Janet Scott Janet Walton Janis Günther
Janne Jakob Fleischer Janolof Hagelberg Jarkko Lamminen
Jarmila Regulova Jaroslav Kozel Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
Jarvis Webb Jasja Dekker Jason Fernandez
Jason Jorgenson Jason Lai Jason Millard
Jason Rexilius Jason Ross Jason Roth
Jason Steffen Jason Surratt Jason Taylor
Javier Belo Garcia Javier Gomez Gomez Javier Jerez Escolano
Javier Otegui Tellechea Jayanta Ganguly Jean Allorent
Jean Claude Carre Jean Denis Giguère Jean Deyris
Jean Florentin Jean Francois Mas Caussel Jean Marc Lefevre
Jean Marc Michalowski Jean Roc Morreale Jean Rufi
Jean Sébastien Dehecq Jean-claude Caro Jean-claude Gregoire
Jean-francois Darmand Jean-françois Moyen Jean-luc Chambon
Jean-luc Grasset Jean-pierre Roche Jed Levin
Jeff Jalbrzikowski Jeff Tennis Jeffrey Cooper
Jeffrey Durrence Jeffrey H Starr Jeffrey Stetz
Jen Dunster Jennifer Hatlauf Jens Führböter
Jens-peter Stadie Jeremy Wetterwald Jeremy Wray
Jeroen Muris Jerome Boutet Jerome Pellet
Jeronimo Fonoll Salvador Jerry Shannon Jesper Kyed Larsen
Jessica Cannon Jessica Carlson Jessica Carson
Jessica Graves Jessie Wells Jesus Aguilera Rubio
Jesus Gonzalez Herrera Jesus Jurado Estevez Jesus Pacheco Martinez
Jesús Alejandro Valenciano Martínez Jesús Gómez Fernández Jesús Sánchez Salsamendi
Jill Baty Jim Cory Jim Hayden
Jim Litts Jim Lucas Jim Mann
Jim White Jingqin Gao Jinwoo Chung
Jiri Kadlec Jiří Bělohlávek Joachim Aurbacher
Joachim Krüger Joachim Me Lücke Joan Casey
Joanne Kaye Jochen Eberhard Jochen Weigand
Joe Wojniak Joel Andrew Joel Kawahara
Joel Masselink Joel Ramine Joel Sholtes
Joel Travers Joerg Dannenberg Joern Struwe
Johan De Roos Johan Ekenstedt Johan Ploeg
Johann Van Breda Johannes Bouchain Johannes De Groeve
Johannes Große Beilage Johannes Holzer Johannes Honold
Johannes Jakob Johannes Lauber Johannes Richthofen
Johannes Terwyen John Alexander John Alita
John Baham John Bartram John Baxter Smith
John Bellas John Bernstein John Browne
John Byrd John C. Tull John Carey
John Cirucci John Dean John Degroote
John Del Corral John Dicecco John Gallagher
John Gooderham John Goodwin John Kiesling
John Lapham John Lee John Lilley
John Lundquist John Mcguire John Mcmenemy
John Milligan John Mitchell John Nethery
John Norton Ecology John Pp Guffey John Reynolds
John Roach John Slifko John Solly
John Sowles John Stalker John Stuart
John Trawick John Tull John Williams
John Wood John Zupancic Johnathan Lunn
Jon - Erik Bäckström Jon Frey Jon March
Jon Polacheck Jonas Eklund Jonas Pålsson
Jonas Svensson Jonas Tappolet Jonathan Cappelli
Jonathan Clough Jonathan Daisley Jonathan Douglas
Jonathan Duckworth Jonathan Garrett Jonathan Geoffrey Webb
Jonathan Gross Jonathan Gutschi Jonathan May
Jonathan Parrat Jonathan Ritson Jonathan Webb
Jonny Heald Joona Lehtomäki Jop Mijwaard
Jordan Capnerhurst Capnerhurst Jordan Gaunce Jordan Golubov
Jordan Raghunandan Jordi Isach Soler Jorge A Barrios
Jorge De Abajo Jorge Fernandez Jorge Jesus
Jorge Luciano Quesnel Serafini Jorge Pintocorne Jorge Vera Morales
Jorgen Beek, Van Jose A Rodriguez Esteban Jose Abilio Barros Ohana
Jose Aguilar Jose Augusto Faes Jose Dominguez Calderon
Jose Encarnacion Sanjuan Zamora Jose G Otegui Arbelaiz Jose Gonzalez Manosalva
Jose Henriques Jose Lopez Espinoza Jose Manuel Vazquez Fernandez De La Vega
Jose Maria Rodriguez Vecilla Jose Miguel Zambrano Bustamante Jose-manuel Ossorio-terron
Josef Rattinger Josef Trainer Josep Selga Casarramona
Joseph Bell Joseph Duchamp Joseph O’bryan
Joshua Houston Joshua Voss Joshua Wells
José A Rexachs José Alfonso De Tomás Gargantilla José Alves
José Guerrero Antúnez Jovani Alberto Fernandez Tabares Joyce Brown
João Rodrigues Joëlle Zimmerli JPG Batoufflet
Jrpepper Consulting Juan Arjona Juan Daniel Montejo Montejo
Juan Espinosa Juan Gamarra Juan Gomez
Juan Ignacio Ferreiro Prieto Juan Jaramillo Juan Jose Coiradas Sambade
Juan Jose Parrilla Sancha Juan Juárez Juan Pascual Monreal Vidal
Juan Vega Figueroa Jude Xavier Judith Yang
Judy Hodgson Juerg Lichtenegger Julia Günzel
Julian Giraldo Hoyos Julian Giraldo Ocampo Julian Schmid
Juliana Aguilar Julie Ebersole Julie Moncorger
Julien Villery Julien-Pierre Guilloux Julio Cesar Martins De Bessa
Julius Fodje Julius Schröder Junji Yamakawa
Juree T Jussi Rasinmaki Justin Mcgurk
Justin Schuetz Jutta Baumgart Jutta Meiforth
Jw Van Aalst Jyotin Purohit József Hegedüs
Jörg Detlef Benkenstein Jörg Lange-Eichholz Jörn Bobenhausen
Jörn Quedenau Jürgen Gohlke K Brock Riedell
K Kelly Close K Munro Kaarina Foit
Kahntent Kai Kotzian Kaitlin Hakanson
Kajan Lauri Matti Kalpa Photography Kamarul Imran Musa
Kamen Vasilev Kamil Svoboda Kanton Solothurn SOGIS
Karen Cowgill Karen Dobney Karen Owen
Kari Salovaara Karim Sadr Karin Heyer
Karl Sullivan Karl-friedrich Kresse Karl-magnus Jönsson
Karsten Mohr Katarzyna Mikolajczak Kate Macewan
Katharina Hecht Katharina Jacob Katharina Jungnickel
Katherine Raines Kathleen Connelly Kathleen Dougherty
Kathleen Rigot Kathleen Skead Kathleen Weessies
Kathryn Bax Kathryn Davidson Kathryn Inglis
Kathryn Newton Kathryn Owens Katie Peek
Katja Eßer Katja Schmidt Katja Wallmeyer
Katriina Okane Katrin Tirok Katy Shields
Kazantsev Nikolay Keil Schmid Keith Jenkins
Keith Kie Keith Lewis Kelly Dinatale
Kelly Moller Kelly Proctor Kenman Liu
Kennedy Otieno Kenneth Evans Kenneth Lake
Kenneth Quan Kent Lassacher-busk Kenton Ngo
Kerstin Simonsson Kevin Barry Kevin Garcia
Kevin Hansen Kevin Hunt Kevin Hyde
Kevin Johnson Kevin Mazur Kevin Morris
Kevin Murta Kevin Powers Kevin Shackleton
Kevin Shook Kevin Williams Kevin Wormington
Killiecrankie Farm Kim Blasdell Kim Ferm
Kimberly A Castelin Kimberly Bonner Kimble Slaton
Kirill Sobolev Klas Karlsson Klaus Baumgardt, Dr.
Klaus Buecherl Klaus Heimlich Klaus König
Klaus Sterzenbach Klaus Weddeling Klaus Werner
Klemens Werner Kauppert Knead To Relax Kominote Project, Inc.
Konrad Kern Kp Zuideveld Kristen Hanich
Kristian Stadelmayr Kristinn Hermannsson Kulik Vladimir
Kurt Esko Kurt Menke L De Beer
Lachlan Ingram Lael Cox Langley Willauer
Larry Fuller Lasse Wikars Laszlo Fejszes
Laura Bryson Laura Burnette Laura Gayle Green
Laura Lotero Vélez Laura Sutcliffe Laurent Bréton
Laurent Deschaumes Laurent Hoarau Laurent Vidal
Lauri Myllyvirta Laurie Thrasher Lawrence Lass
Lawrence Shand Le Site De Serge Muscat Lea Appel
Leandro Pinheiro Guimarães Lech Karłowicz Lee Elliott
Lee Godfrey Lee Wooseok Lee Wrenn
Leif Isaksen Leigh Mellor Lennert De Feyter
Leo Millonig Leon Van Der Meulen Leonardi Ugo
Leonidas Carrasco-letelier Leonie Hebermehl Leonie Stubbs
Leslie Gordon Leslie Lipscombe Leslie Working
Lewis N Cox Life Laboratorio De Investigaciones Fotónicas Y Energía Lily Tomkovic
Lina Ejeilat Linda Moore Linda Sekura
Linden Blaisus Lindsay Craig Lisa Chng
Lisandro Signori Lisu Yu Liuliu Li
Livio Mandrile Lone Smedegaard Krings Lorefolk, Llc
Lorenz Jenni Lorenzo Bambi Lorenzo Becchi
Lorenzo Bernareggi Lorenzo Costantini Lorenzo Luisi
Lorenzo Pote’ Lorenzo Torricelli Loris Duclos
Louis Gagne Louis Malherbe Louis Maniere
Loïc Bouffin Luana Tonarelli Luc Van Impe
Luca Casagrande Luca Della Lucia Luca Felice Mezzomo
Luca Ghiretti Luca Guala Luca Manganelli
Luca Maria Lanteri Luca Maurino Luca Mestroni
Luca Piattelli Luca Puglisi Luca Romagnoli
Luca Salamon Luca Zizi Luciano Aiello
Luciano Sabiu Ludovico Frate Luigi Brazzini
Luigi Dini Luigi Giordano Luigi Josi
Luis Américo Cavalcante De Oliveira Junior Luis B C Nascimento Luis Cornejo Bustamante
Luis Escalante Galan Luis Fermin Turiel Peredo Luis G Podgornik
Luis Lopez Gonzales Luis Rene Contreras Escobar Luis Salcedo
Luis Virgilio Benavides Luisa Mimmi Luiz Antonio Martinelli
Luiz Balcewicz Luiz Carvalho Lukas Panny
Lukas Paysen-petersen Lukas Schack Lukasz Tracewski
Luke Napier Luke Stull Luke Taylor
Lumenaut Ltd. Lutra Consulting Lutz Bornschein
Lutz Vetter Lyn Wilkerson M C A Nefs
M De Bresser M Woodcraft
  1. Gauthier Horth
  1. McLachlan Hugh
M.arch Architects Ma Librada Agor
Machel Higgins Maciej Latek Maciej Sieczka
Maciej Strak Madeleine Kerr Mahko Blackburn
Main Trust Nz MAIN Trust NZ Maja Bitenc
Malcolm Cooper Malcolm Dent Malcolm Dowling
Malte Haack Malte Lech Mammoth Mapping
Manfred Heyer Manfred Knorr Manfred Schön
Manisha Bhor Manno Andrade Franca Manodhya Wanniarachchi
Manuel Arriaga Manuel Chirouze Manuel Ferreira
Manuel Salazar Humanes Manuel Trujillo Carmona Manuela Märtin
Mappinggis S.l.u. Marc Cohen Marc Fuhry
Marc Hurst Marc Monnerat Marc Muller
Marc Naura Marc Van Grieken Marcel Van Dorst
Marcelo De La Fuente Marcelo Jose Pereira Da Cunha Marcelo Miranda Salas
Marcelo Moro Marcelo Soares Souza Marcin Pycio
Marcin Sliwa Marcin Wasilewski Marcio Resende
Marco Aloi Marco Balsi Marco Carraro
Marco Delrio Marco Fornetti Marco Gabelli
Marco Madrigal Gonzalez Marco Murgia Marco Neri
Marco Orsi Marco Perez Marco Silvi
Marco Vagliasindi Marco Vizzari Marcos Correa Neves
Marcus Brum Marcus Håkansson Marcus Müller
Marcus Skowronek Marek Jucewicz Marek Kachnic
Marek Marczyski Marek Marczyński Marek Marton
Marek Slowinski Marena Brinkhurst Margaret Gronemeyer
Margaret Mccleave Margaret Miller Margaret Sheridan
Margherita Botter Margot Carpenter Maria Alessia Minniti
Maria Antonia Brovelli Maria Carranza Maria Chiara Turrini
Maria Chouza Maria Del Riego Ceña Maria Donoso Turpaud
Maria Eugenia Moreira Costa Ferreira Maria Felder-Korshunova Maria Luisa España Boquera
Maria Petronella Antoinette Dimphina Segers Maria Rita Celestini Marianne Gütler
Marina Boschini Marina Mautner Marineseen
Marinko Franin Mario Bosu Mario Chrisci
Mario Crevato Mario Martínez Bueso Mario Martínez González
Mario Mureddu Mario Tarantola Mario Tovo
Marius Fankhauser Marius Miscoi Marius Semaska
Marje Talvis Mark Daniels Mark Dennis
Mark Douglas Mark Foster Mark Hoschek
Mark Howell Mark Hudson Mark Judd
Mark Malone Mark Manders Mark Murphy
Mark Rozenberg Mark Seibel Mark Sharifi
Mark Shepherd Mark Siebel Mark Stanawam
Mark Szegner Mark Thompson Mark Walters
Marko Petram Baloković Markus Junker Markus Matthias
Markus Muerth Marlene Meyer Marlon Howard
Marreros Nelson Marselle Sjoden Marta González De La Fuente
Marta Sanchez H Martin Akkermann Martin Clarke
Martin Dotzauer Martin Feeney Martin Frankl
Martin Hoffmann Martin Krassimirov Tonev Martin Kugler
Martin Kyek Martin Langer Martin Legaye
Martin Nunez Martin Rand Martin Schneppmüller
Martin Ulmke Martina Temunovic Martine Marchand
Martti Cade Martín López Aguilar Marvin Lewis
Mason Marchildon Massimiliano Celeste Massimiliano Moraca
Massimo Benedetti Massimo Calderara Massimo Cuomo
Massimo De Marchi Massimo Paone Massimo Verrone
Mate Zec Matei Domnita Mateusz Loskot
Mateusz Radkiewicz Mathias Bölt Mathias März
Matias Corvalan Guerra Mats Lindeberg Mats Norén
Matt Foy Matt Von Wahlde Matt Wilkie
Matteo Barca Matteo Collimedaglia Matteo Facchini
Matteo Ghetta Matthew Campbell Matthew Fagan
Matthew Ho Matthew Jones Matthew Sidor
Matthias Bormann Matthias Josef Amacher Matthias Kracht
Matthias Schneider Matthias Voigtlaender Matthieu Guitteaud
Matti Kummu Maureen Maus Maurice Lhomme
Maurice Mccabe Maurizio Barabesi Maurizio Bresci
Maurizio Gioiosa Maurizio Visconti Mauro Baglioni
Mauro Buttinelli Mauro Mussin Max Bensuaski
Maxime Thériault Maximilian Lohse Maximilian Reuss
Maximilian Schäfer Maximilien Delemotte Maxwell Galka
Mbolatiana Razafimanantsoa Mcgregor Sylvain Mechthild Ladurner
Mederic Ribreux Megan Gerdes Megan Rivera
Mehboob Chhipa Mehdi Osooli Meike Wilbertz
Melanie Garcia Anders Melanie Mcwhorter Mercedes Rubi Jimenez
Meredith Britt Mesozoika Micah Babinski
Michael Arsitz Michael Barkholz Michael Barr
Michael Belshaw Michael Brose Michael Bräundel
Michael Burrows Michael Busby Michael Corcoran
Michael Davies Michael Denisyuk Michael Dillon
Michael Dyer Michael Eder Michael Fliss
Michael Gieding Michael Goldstein Michael Harris
Michael Hedley Michael Hintzke Michael Hogarth
Michael Howard Michael Höwing Michael Joseph
Michael Keller Michael Kirchner Michael Krimmer
Michael Layden Michael Lühr Michael Major
Michael Moore Michael Münch Michael Naughton
Michael Norelli Michael O’connell Michael Obrien
Michael Overeem Michael Pedini Michael Raj
Michael Räber Michael Schweizer Michael Sheehan
Michael Tan Michael Weiss Michal Jankulxxr
Michal Sečanský Michal Smielak Michał Czepkiewicz
Michał Targoński Michel Bollore Michel Duhalde
Michel Zuliani Michele and Carlo Rega Michele Beneventi
Michele Todaro Michele Urbano Midvatten AB
Mieke Muyllaert Migual Cancio Jesus Silva Miguel Fernández Astudillo
Miguel Garcia Coya Miguel Iturralde Miguel Lopes
Mihaly Csoto Mike Elstermann Mike Mccann
Mike Mense Mikhail Sivakov Mikko Suonio
Mila Boldareva Milan Macoun Min Heo
Mingxi Pan Miodrag Bogunovic Mirosław Kręciała
Miss A C Bromley Miss K A Navickas Miss P Bamborough
Miyosh Takahiro Mohamad Roslan Mohamed Al Merri
Mohamed Kamal Mohammad Ebrahim Poorazizi Mohammed Rashid
Mohd Kamarudin Moises Sanchez Arrocha Moktar Outtas
Molly Taylor-poleskey Monica Sanchez Lopez Monika Bargmann
Monika Scholz Monique Leibig Morad Arib
Mori Matjaz Moshe Dr. Shirav Moshe Shirav
Mountain High Clothing Mozharov Oleg Mr R A Lindsay
Ms K Tucker Muhammad Zaid Fathuddin Murat Akın
Murray Swanson Muskingum Valley Inc Márcia Marques
Márcio Froelich Friedrich N Law N Levesque
Nan Yang Naomi Tague Narcélio De Sá Pereira Filho
Narcís Martí Antón Nat Case Nataliia Onyshchenko
Natarajan Ramachandran Nathan Habana Nathan Mixter
Nathan Morrow Nathan Saylor Nathanael Rosenheim
Neil Allen Neil Curri Neil Emeny
Neil Macdonald Neil Ross Nela Jantol
Nelson Alvarez Nelson Pires Nelson Silva
Neosys Neri Cecchi Nghia Pham
Niall O’driscoll Nic Gellie Niccolo Rigacci
Niccolò Iandelli Niccolò Marchi Nicholas Bedworth
Nicholas Herrmann Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Mader
Nicholas O’reilly Nick Rukin Nicky Corbett
Nico Sikkema Nicola Garippa Nicola Mancinelli
Nicola Polisciano Nicolaas Linde Nicolai Trefzger
Nicolas Blanc Nicolas Fabian Schoof Nicolas Ferchat
Nicolas Oyonarte Niek Schaap Niels Jakobsen
Niels Lund Niels Okker Niels Schøler Hjørnholm
Nigel Malcolm Nikita Mozgunov Nikki Macleod
Nikolai Sindorf Nikolaos Alexandris Nikolaos Christou
Nikolaos Tsarmpopoulos Nikolaou Konstantinos Nils Lagnström
Nilton N Imai Nina Cavalier Nina Sweet
Nino Formica Nistara Randhawa Nmv Logistica Y Sistemas
Norbert Bussmann Norbert Dismon Norbert Leimbach
Norman Trowell Normand Latour Nuno Silva
Nynne Sole Dalå Nyome Htun Object Raku Technology Inc.
Octafianto Putro Octavio Lazaro-mancilla Oki Shindo
Ola Martin Krog Olav Brogaard Olav Peeters
Oleg Smirnov Olesia Skrypchenko Oliver Bazinet
Oliver Fritz Oliver Kracht Oliver Schonrock
Oliver Stark Oliver Wolter Olivia Di Lello
Olivier Guillou Olivier Roquetaniere Oluwaseun Sunday Adewumi
Omur Saygin Open Systems Lab, Llc Oriental Rugs Online
Oriol Giol Molinos Orlado Monteiro Freitas Oronzo Antonio Longo
Oscar Alonso Rueda Franco Oscar Gilberto Cardenas Hernandez Oscar González Martínez
Oscar Novelo Oscar Sanabria Oscar Van Humbeeck
Oskar Masztalerz Osmar Velasco López Osvaldo Mascetti
Osvaldo Mattei Oto Kaláb Otto Dassau
Oumar Konfe Ovchinnikov Alexey Owen Buttolph
Owen Harris Ozlem Sahbaz P G H Frost
P Hanson
  1. Nicholas Courtier
Pablo Kuri Tercero
Pablo Pinto Santos Pablo Torres Carreira Paloma Lopez Lara
Pamela Martino Paola Flamini Paola Mazzette
Paolo Cavallini Paolo Corti Paolo Debernardi
Paolo Di Primio Paolo Livio Craveri Paolo Lupino
Paolo Mogorovich Paolo Parroni Paolo Piatti
Paolo Settembri Pascual H Benito Patipat Susumpow
Patrice Morgallet Patrick Butler Patrick Derennes
Patrick Hearps Patrick Kieffer Patrick Mangou
Patrick Morelli Patrick Murphy Patrick Sunter
Patrick Troles-lemke Patrizia Milan Patrizia Tomstis
Patryk Wójtowicz Paul Bahlinger Paul Balnaves
Paul Bessell Paul Capals Paul Currier
Paul Fleuret Paul Fremer Paul Hignett
Paul Illsley Paul Martin Paul Moriarty
Paul Norton Paul Park Paul Pitman
Paul Ramos Nuflo Paul Roberts Paul Rouet
Paul Sanders Paul Sevigny Paul Simmons
Paul Tjard Fremer Paula Kalinosky Pauli Isoaho
Pauline Ward Paulo Henrique Interliche Paulo Raposo
Pedro Arjona Ruiz Pedro Camargo Pedro Chavarria
Pedro Faria Pedro Misael Albornoz Gongora Pedro Muñoz
Penny L Beames Per Inge Myhre Per Sjöstrand
Pere Llimargas Casas Pereira Brito Perennial Solutions
Personal Seller Peter Bol Peter Boyce
Peter Brodersen Peter Brouwer Peter Brown
Peter Dempster Peter Diggle Peter Dowling
Peter Gidley Peter Hintze Peter Jacobebbinghaus
Peter John Wilkinson Peter Kaliniecki Peter Löwe
Peter M Dziuk Peter Mast Peter Mayer
Peter Moore Peter Möller Peter Paudits
Peter Pulsifer Peter Richards Peter Rosamilia
Peter Schmidt Peter Thuvander Peter Wells
Peter Wissoker Petr Bureš Phebe Meyers
Phil Wyatt Philip Benson Philip Bright
Philip Dowd Philip Meyer Philip Roth
Philippe Blanc Philippe Brandner Philippe Collas
Philippe Crist Philippe Mazure Philippe Thenault
Phillip Ruston Pier Cesare Mecarozzi Pier Francesco Costantini
Pier-mael Anezo Piera Di Marzio Pierce Gordon
Piergiorgio Rocchi Piergiovanna Grossi Piero Rubiu
Pierre Ghysel Pierre Huguet Pierre Kaltenback
Pierre-yves Hagneré Pierrick Baraton Pietro Blu Giandonato
Pietro Ferigo Pietro Serroni Pilar Espinosa
Piotr Jezierski Piya Changmai PJHooker
Planetek Italia S.r.l Polly Spencer-vellacott Polyxeni Makri
Praveen Bhamidipati Prenesha Pillay Pria Ghosh
Privato Productive Water Services Przemyslaw Ryszka
Qi Wu Qinli Huang Qmt
Qurratu Rohmana R Buijs R Kristen Hering Milhollin
R.C.J.G. Haselager Rabindra Sukull Rachel Blakey
Rachel Harwood Rachel Stevenson Radoslaw Panczak
Radoslaw Pasiok Rafael Jimenez Maldonado Ragnar Thrastarson
Ragnvald Larsen Rahim Kurwa Rainer Dettmer
Rainer Jeske Rainer Kruspe Rainer Sieger
Rainer Weinfurter Rajkumar Navaratnam Rajkumar Singh Kshetrimayum
Rakhmanov Damir Ralph Hames Ralph Kiesewalter
Ralph Mader Ralph Williams Raman Rao
Ramaswamy Nagarajan Ramil Ismagilov Ramji Srimurugan
Ramon Andinach Ramona Timmermann Randall Moore
Randell Laczniak Randolph Wynne Randy Morris
Raoul Grela Raphaël Payet-burin Raquel Cunill
Rasmiaditya Silasari Rathindra Kuruwita Raul Nanclares Da Veiga
Ravi Ravi Kiran Aluri Ravikumar Parthasarathy
Ray Melissa Raymond Prachun Raymond Warriner
Raymundo Mendoza Escobedo Raúl Malpica Gordillo Rebecca Eivers
Rebecca Houtman Rebecca Mcmillan Rebecca Trevithick
Rebekah Liebermann Redmond Peel Reg Nelson
Reiko Hayashi Reilly Wood Rembertus Ruitenberg
Remi Dannunzio Remi Jolivet Remigio Cammarano
Renata Cummins Renata Leal Almaraz Renate Strub
Renato Saboya Rene Gelhausen Rene Griebsch
Rene Sanchez René Tanner Ricard Peret Vendrell
Ricardo Calvário Ricardo Corbella Tena Ricardo Mondragon Galeana
Ricardo Vicente Ferreira Riccardo Baima Riccardo Carmenati
Riccardo D’amato Riccardo Diamanti Riccardo Giaccari
Riccardo Rosa Riccardo Torri Richard Barnes
Richard Bohmer Richard Bourdeau Richard Burrows
Richard Conolly Richard Duivenvoorde Richard Fry
Richard Graf Richard Hall Richard Houghton
Richard Jandreau Richard Jansen Richard Kelaart
Richard Langford Richard Males Richard Mcnamara
Richard Miller Richard Poole Richard Quodomine
Richard Rawson Richard Reese Riley Balikian
Rinat Yafa Calvo Rita Carone Rivu Basu
Rob Braggaar Rob Jarvis Rob Scott
Robert Arkell Robert Barr Robert Blakeman
Robert Brown Robert Browning Robert Bryan
Robert Charles Danziger Robert Hajdak Robert Healy
Robert Henning Robert Hershberger Robert Johnson
Robert Kolacny Robert L Thomas Robert Mayer
Robert Nuske Robert Pare Robert Richardson
Robert Sawicki Robert Seli Robert Stevens
Robert Sweeny Robert Thurston Robert Türkis Di
Robert Vandre Robert Westfall Robert White
Robert Willson Roberta Benetti Roberto Berchi
Roberto Budino Fernandez Roberto Colorado Ruiz Roberto Facoetti
Roberto Leiva Cruz Roberto Sattanino Robin Watson
Rocco Pispico Rod Vance Roderic Bera
Rodrigo Pereira Rodrigo Sierra Roel Van De Wetering
Roelof Versteeg Roger Birchall Roger Claxton
Roger Faucheux Rogerio Oliveira Souza Rokpelnis Karlis
Roland Pesch Roland Spencer-jones Roland Stonex
Rolf Aslund Rolf Böker Rolf Knebel
Rolland Paillat Romain Barrière Romano Fistola
Ron Birks Ron Pulford Ronaldo Auletta Jr
Ronan Lattuga Rongs Xu Rory O Sullivan
Rosario Mare Rosario Negusse Roselis Costa
Rosendo Naranjo Trejo Ross Mcdonald Rosário Dilo
Roy Brander Rpc Brown Ruben Chao
Ruben E Ledezma Ruben Jarych Ruben Smelik
Rubén Darío Godoy Rudy Stricklan Ruediger Von Alkier
Rui Fernandes Rui Pedro Henriques Russ Duncan
Russel Taylor Russell Derrick Russell Miller
Russell Plume Russell Rew Rutger De Koning
Ruth Mundall Ruth Swetnam Ry Blaisdell
Ryan Brazeal Ryan Cooper Ryan Flaherty
Ryan Taylor Ryoya Matsuzaki Rémy Weich
S A Odell S M Johnson
    1. van Maastrigt-Pawiroredjo
Sabato Iuliano Saber Razmjooei Sabine El Moualy
Sabine Yacoub Sadiqa Mohamadi Sakari Salonen
Sake Wagenaar Sallam Al-salami Salvador Manuel Armas Reyes
Salvador Sanchez Colon Salvatore Borgo Salvatore Cabras
Salvatore Fiandaca Salvatore Livreri Console Salvatore Maurello
Salvatore Spina Sam Morgan Samantha Devine-turner
Samir Benjelloun Samuel Maurer Samuel Zipper
Samuele Papeschi Sandeep Sabu Sander Huizing
Sandra Carolina Lastra Zuluaga Sandra Mercado Sandra Torres
Sang Won Lee Sanjiv Rughooputh Santiago Correa E
Santiago Restrepo Calle Sara Bergamin Sara Whitehead
Sara Zanni Sarah Cottam Sarah Elton
Sarah Georgel Sarah Gregg Sarah Wakeford
Sarah Wheale SARL Réalités Environnement Sarojini Rao
Sascha Langenstein Sascha Picard Saw Min Aung
Sayeed Mohammed Sayo-art Scootsusa
Scotland QGIS User Group Scott Andrae Scott Eustis
Scott Kennedy Scott Stewart Sean Early
Sean Hogan Sean Marquantte Sean Nickerson
Sean Tucker Sebastiaan Van De Bunt Sebastian Badowski
Sebastian Cionoiu Sefer Kocatüfek Seif Ali
Sergey Khokhlov Sergey Krilov Sergio Dambrosi
Sergio Giovannini Sergio Maria Remoli Sergio Muñoz De Alba Medrano
Sergio Salvador Mored Ferrin Servicios De Consultoría Servulo Costa
Seth Barker Seth Dow Severino Simone Borrini
Shaleyla Kelez Shane Mcguire Shane Moran-kelly
Shapesmart Sharon Gartenberg Shaun Kies
Shaun Villiers Everett Sheila González Motos Sheng Ye
Sherry Wilhelm Shima Takeo Sian Grant
Sidsel Genee Sigbjørn Daasvatn Sigurdur Sigurdarson
Silverio Abati Silvia Terziotti Silvia Vallejo Vargas
Silvio Grosso Simon Bohnenblust Simon Elgar
Simon Harrison Simon Miniou Simon Pickett
Simone Barbarotti Simone Bianchi Simone Circosta
Simone Geißler Simone Girardelli Simão Voloch Neto
Sinja Zieger Siria Biagioni Slade Beard
Software Development Solomatin Alexey Soma Horvath
Song Yutao Southeast Engineering Spencer Gardner
Spencer Phillips St. Sultans Trail International Stacy Cole
Statistical Press Stavros Stagakis Stefan Eberlein
Stefan Goen Stefan Höffken Stefan Kapeller
Stefan Kauwling Stefan Nord Stefan Price
Stefan Schweers Stefan Schüttenkopf Stefan Strehlow
Stefan Sylla Stefan Wallney Stefan Wettengl
Stefan Widmer Stefan Ziegler Stefania Demurtas
Stefano Campus Stefano Centasso Stefano Dighero
Stefano Menegon Stefano Sarrocco Stefano Tasin
Stefano Tuzzato Steffen Götze Steffen Schliemann
Stelios Lamprinos Sten Jacobson Steph Nelson
Stephan Burges Stephan Holl Stephan Schröder
Stephane Burgos Stephane Felder Stephane Hardy
Stephanie Jane Edwards Stephen A Clarke Stephen Carter
Stephen Drew Stephen Frank Stephen Hoskins
Stephen Madama Stephen Mcgowan Stephen Richard
Stephen Romero Stephen Rosenthal Stephen Sacks
Stephen Scott Stephen Siedo Stephen Titchenal
Stephen Tyson Steve Baird Steve Lewis
Steve Noble Steve Ostaseski Steve Weeks
Steven Brubaker Steven Emerick Steven Feldman
Steven Greenwaters Steven Mcalpine Steven Nelson
Steven T Eckmann Steven Wallace Stewart Sinclair
Sti Sas Di Meo Stichting RIONED Stig Malmose
Stuart Anderson Stuart Masheder Studio Di Ingegneria Ferrari E Giraudo
Sturle Holan Susan Berry Susan Bresee
Susan Haney Susan Lucking Susan M Carlson
Susan V Cousineau Susanne Weisser Suzanne A Pierce
Suzanne Rebert Suzanne Wade Svante Carlsson
Svetlana Usenyuk Swampthing Environmental Inc. Swapnil Bhardwaj
Swiss QGIS usergroup Sylvain Poupard Sylvie Falampin
Sylwia Nikel Synergeo Szatmari Laszlo
Sébastien Gombault Sébastien Lorge Sébastien Lorillon
T Bedford T Powys-lybbe
  1. Michael Blake
Tad Robinette Tam Nguyen Van Tamarind Media Limited
Tamás Nyitrai Tanaka Sohei Tanja Wolf
Tanya Haddad Tariq Rashid Taro Ietaka
Ted Howard Teddy Baumberger Tee Kok Keong
Tehei Taiore Terence Barrett Tereza Kutišová
Terikhov Sergey Terlinguadaze Terran Imaging Pty Ltd
Test Gurus Tewodros Hailegebere Thaddäus Schneider
Thanasis Karathanasis The Ip Voice THEBFL
Theo Wilken Theodore Lillys Theodoros Chatzivasileiadis
Theresa Mikkola Thiago Carvalho Bayerlein Thibaut Goelff
Thierry Gonon Thierry Specht Think Green S.n.c.
Thinus Glitz Thomas Alex Thomas Anzboeck
Thomas Armitage Thomas Backert Thomas Blake
Thomas Degaetano Thomas Demopoulos Thomas Dunz
Thomas Elliott Thomas Engleder Thomas Flatman
Thomas Frase Thomas Frohberg Thomas Gunzelmann
Thomas Hilger Thomas Klein Thomas Kouloganis
Thomas Le Berre Thomas Leahy Thomas Mitchell
Thomas Murray Thomas Mönkemeier Thomas Papiernik
Thomas Paul Thomas Richter Thomas Schmid
Thomas Spitler Thomas Thiel Thomas Vieira
Thomas Wilmoth Thorpong Kungsworn Tim Baggett
Tim Charlton Tim Cockrell Tim Cuthbertson
Tim Gould Timo Kurtti Timothy Allan
Tine Ningal Tishampati Dhar Tiziana Reggio
Tobby’s Tobias Riboldi Vieira Tobias Schönberg
Toby Wilkinson Todd Metcalfe Todd Pittman
Todd Surovell Tom Morrison Tomas Haman
Tomas Trojacek Tomasz Golawski Tommaso Gavazza
Tong Alexander Lai Chak Tony Aldhous Tony Kirkby
Tony MacLeod Tor Mikalsen Tore Pedersen
Torsten Christensen Torsten Cloos Tour Konzept EG
Transferwise LTD Trausti Dagsson Travis Hammond
Treechai Anuwongjaroen Trevor Crandall Trine Dale
Turq Brown Tyler Mitchell Udo Lenz
Ugo Falchi UIH Ingenieur- und Planungsbüro Ujaval Gandhi
Ukrainskiy Pavel Ulf Rahmel Ulises Barcena
Ulrich Kulle Ulrich Schuler Ulrich Steinrücken
Ulrich Von Wulffen Ulrike Burgmer Ulrike Eimer
Ulrike Sommer Umberto Zulian Uriel Kitron
Uros Bernik Ursula Baaser Ute Twer
  1. Kuipers
Valdinei Gonçalves Valentina Accoto
Valentina Merola Valeria Leticia Franco Salvi Valeria Zusi
Valerio Franchino Vanessa Linforth Varun Adibhatla
Vasily Gorborukov Verena Hafner-hofmann Verena Schmieg
Veronica Oliveros Clavijo Verónica Pérez Peña Victor Ideson
Victor Saldaña Victoria Cooper Vijiandran Rajah
Viktor Svanerud Vincent Auvigne Vincent Bernardin
Vincent D’haese Vincent Mercier Vincent Prioul
Vincent Verweij Vincent Vicaire Vincenzo Liguori
Vincenzo Lomurno Vincenzo Sale Vincenzo Trivigno
Vinicius Dulac Vital J Pinheiro Jr J Pinheiro Jr Vito Latorraca
Vitor Pereira Vittorio Dallaserra Vittorio Dell’Aquila
Vladimir Mikik Vladimir Vrabel Volker Kuhlmann
Volker Luetzenkirchen Volker Römer Voyages à Vélo
Walter Dellisanti Walter di Lorenzetti (GIS3W) Walter Hesse
Warren Vick Wasin Bukaew Waveware Technologies, Inc.
Wayne Bulmer Wendelin Schmitt Wendell Rodrigues Feliciano
Werner Hentschel Werner Macho Werner Nedon
Werner Nienstedt Wesley Ward Wiktor Zalewski
Wildfire Wanderning Wilker De Jesus Silva William Carleton
William Colson William Davis William Jesdale
William Kalb William Kelleher William Levering
William Morgan William Pallies Willy Haefliger
Willy Werlen Winifred Frick Winston B Hurst
Wirote Assawakulpaibul Wolfgang Dennhöfer Wolfgang Scheffler
Wolfgang Schindler Wolfgang Stoessel Wolfgang Straub
Wolfgang Zuehlke Wti Xabier Albizu Zabala
Xavier Maurice Xhaustless B V B A Xuejing Zuo
Yadok Biplang Yahya Mohatar Abderrahman Yamagishi Hiromitsu
Yann Lepage Yapa Bandara Yiran Li
Yoichi Kayama Yorck Neumann Yu Shu
Yuan Harng Lee Yuan-kee Lee Yujiao Li
Yven Dickhörner Yves Bas Yves Froissart
Yves Jacolin Yves Louagie za.miastem Sylwia Cichocińska
Zachary Patterson Zahir Lazcano Zaki Matar
Zebra On Wheels Zebra On Wheels Bv Zoltán Varsányi
Zsolt Gal Zweli Moya Ângela Seixas
çağla Melisa Kaya Ģirts Veinbergs Žan Kuralt
Глазовский Андрей Иваненко Андрей Ивлев дМИТРИЙ
Коробейников Андрей Кравцов Сергей Литвяк Юрий
Паршин Александр Слинкин Филипп Трифонова Евгения
Царьков Иван אריאל אבלין הלל אייל
เฉลิมศักดิ์ ผมพันธ์ 伍 维模 吉原 佑
尾崎 嘉信 川野 孝平 张 伟红
林 云 江 秋蓉 熊 鴻嘉
田中 創平 陳 國威 黄 艳